Opening Times
Saturday: 08:30 - 5:00
Monday to Friday: 08:30 - 5:30
Search Results
Residential Sales
Residential Lettings
Commercial
Min Price
No preference
£100,000
£150,000
£200,000
£250,000
£300,000
£500,000
£750,000
£1,000,000
Max Price
No preference
£100,000
£150,000
£200,000
£250,000
£300,000
£500,000
£750,000
£1,000,000
Min Rent
No preference
£500 PCM
£600 PCM
£750 PCM
£1000 PCM
£1250 PCM
£1500 PCM
£2000 PCM
Max Rent
No preference
£500 PCM
£600 PCM
£750 PCM
£1000 PCM
£1250 PCM
£1500 PCM
£2000 PCM
Min Beds
No preference
1
2
3
4
5
No preference
250 sq ft
500 sq ft
1,000 sq ft
2,500 sq ft
5,000 sq ft
10,000 sq ft
25,000 sq ft
50,000 sq ft
Max Floor Area
No preference
250 sq ft
500 sq ft
1,000 sq ft
2,500 sq ft
5,000 sq ft
10,000 sq ft
25,000 sq ft
50,000 sq ft
Retail
Showing 9 properties
Sort by price: high to low
Sort by date added
Sort by price: low to high
CHURCH ROAD, LYE
£1,300 pcm
3
1
More Details
£1,300 pcm
Ref: P3090
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 2
Deposit: £1,500
Available: May 14, 2026
Northway, Sedgley
£1,200 pcm
3
1
More Details
£1,200 pcm
Ref: P3097
Availability: Let Agreed
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 2
Deposit: £1,385
Available: Now
Broad Street, Kingswinford
£975 pcm
3
1
More Details
£975 pcm
Ref: P2983
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 2
Deposit: £1,125
Available: May 24, 2026
Campbell Street, Brockmoor
£950 pcm
3
1
More Details
£950 pcm
Ref: P2758
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 2
Deposit: £1,096
Available: June 1, 2026
St Johns Street, Netherton, Dudley
£925 pcm
2
1
More Details
£925 pcm
Ref: P2910
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Deposit: £1,067
Available: Now
King Street, Lye
£895 pcm
2
1
More Details
£895 pcm
Ref: P2200
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Deposit: £1,033
Available: Now
Hall Street, Tipton, Dudley
£895 pcm
2
1
More Details
£895 pcm
Ref: P2467
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Deposit: £1,033
Available: June 30, 2026
Careless Green, Wollescote, Stourbridge
£825 pcm
2
1
More Details
£825 pcm
Ref: P3039
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Deposit: £952
Available: Now
Anita Avenue, Tipton
£700 pcm
1
1
More Details
£700 pcm
Ref: P1507
Type: Flat
Availability: To Let
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Deposit: £808
Available: June 21, 2026